English Greek Spanish Russian Turkish
Time Zone: Europe/Istanbul          

98club.info: Stats upd

98club.info: bet archive 2014

Total bet stats 2014
Bets: 161
Wins: 70
Win rate: 43.48 %
Units (stake): 783.00
Diff (units): +57.83
ROI: 107.39%
Last Upd: 21/08

98club.info

click for more...

Using BetVirus Tips

Clicking the Today Matches icon will display the total events for the current day, including also those who are finished

Recent Form (Top 5)

Galibiyetler in last 5 Maçlar  
Salzburg 100%
Videoton 100%
Wolfsberger 100%
Baerum 100%
NK Domzale 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

Best Alt (Top 5)

Average Alt Maçlar  
GKS Belchatow 100%
Chiasso 100%
NK Domzale 100%
Dukla Praha 100%
Silkeborg 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...

En iyi Üst (Top 5)

Average Üst Maçlar  
Radomlje 100%
Chester 100%
Jagiellonia 100%
W. Neustadt 100%
Slovan Bratislava 100%
Daha fazla Bakış Top 50...
Betvirus on Facebook

30.08.2014 (204)   Feed

Austria Bundesliga (4)
17:30 Salzburg Sturm Graz Maça göz at  
20:00 Admira Wacker Austria Wien Maça göz at  
20:00 SCR Altach Ried Maça göz at  
20:00 Wolfsberger W. Neustadt Maça göz at  
Belgium Division Two (6)
21:00 Geel Woluwe-Zaventem Maça göz at  
21:00 Lommel United Roeselare Maça göz at  
21:00 Mons Patro Maasmechelen Maça göz at  
21:00 Seraing United White Star Brussels Maça göz at  
21:00 Tubize Sint Truiden Maça göz at  
21:00 Virton K.S.K Heist Maça göz at  
Belgium Jupiler League (4)
19:00 Oostende Racing Genk Maça göz at  
21:00 Mouscron-Peruweiz Cercle Brugge Maça göz at  
21:00 Waasland-Beveren Lierse Maça göz at  
21:00 Westerlo Zulte-Waregem Maça göz at  
Bulgaria Division One (4)
17:30 Slavia Sofia Litex Lovech Maça göz at  
18:00 Haskovo Botev Plovdiv Maça göz at  
18:00 Marek Lokomotiv Sofia Maça göz at  
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdi CSKA Sofia Maça göz at  
Croatia Division One (1)
22:00 NK Slaven Belupo Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Maça göz at  
Czech Repuplic Division One (4)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 Hradec Kralove Maça göz at  
18:00 Slovacko Pribram Maça göz at  
18:00 Slovan Liberec Banik Ostrava Maça göz at  
21:15 Mladá Boleslav Slavia Prague Maça göz at  
Denmark Division One (1)
18:00 Sønderjyske Randers Maça göz at  
England Championship (12)
14:15 Sheffield Wednesday Nottingham Forest Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Brighton Charlton Maça göz at 2-2
17:00 Derby County Ipswich Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Fulham Cardiff Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Leeds Bolton Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Middlesbrough Reading Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Millwall Blackpool Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Norwich Bournemouth FC Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Rotherham Brentford Maça göz at 0-2
17:00 Watford Huddersfield Maça göz at 4-2
17:00 Wigan Birmingham Maça göz at 4-0
17:00 Wolves Blackburn Maça göz at 3-1
England Conference (12)
17:00 Aldershot Grimsby Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Alfreton Braintree Maça göz at 0-2
17:00 Bristol Rovers Halifax Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Dartford Telford Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Dover Kidderminster Harriers Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Gateshead Chester Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Lincoln Torquay Maça göz at 1-3
17:00 Macclesfield Eastleigh Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Nuneaton Altrincham Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Southport Barnet Maça göz at 0-2
17:00 Welling Forest Green Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Wrexham Woking Maça göz at 1-2
England League One (11)
17:00 Colchester Peterborough Maça göz at 1-3
17:00 Doncaster Oldham Maça göz at 0-2
17:00 Fleetwood Leyton Orient Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Gillingham Crewe Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons Crawely Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Port Vale Chesterfield Maça göz at 1-2
17:00 Preston Sheffield United Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Rochdale Bradford Maça göz at 0-2
17:00 Scunthorpe Walsall Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Swindon Coventry Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Yeovil Barnsley Maça göz at 1-1
England League Two (12)
17:00 Bury Accrington Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Cambridge Carlisle Maça göz at 5-0
17:00 Cheltenham Hartlepool Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Mansfield Burton Albion Maça göz at 1-2
17:00 Northampton Exeter Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Oxford United Dagenham & Redbridge Maça göz at 3-3
17:00 Plymouth Southend Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Portsmouth Newport County Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Shrewsbury Luton Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Tranmere Morecambe Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Wimbledon Stevenage Maça göz at 2-3
17:00 York Wycombe Maça göz at 0-0
England Premier League (7)
14:45 Burnley Man. United Maça göz at 0-0
17:00 Man. City Stoke Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Newcastle Crystal Palace Maça göz at 3-3
17:00 QPR Sunderland Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Swansea West Brom Maça göz at 3-0
17:00 West Ham Southampton Maça göz at 1-3
19:30 Everton Chelsea Maça göz at  
France Ligue One (6)
18:00 Monaco Lille Maça göz at  
21:00 Caen Rennes Maça göz at  
21:00 Lens Reims Maça göz at  
21:00 Lorient Guingamp Maça göz at  
21:00 Nantes Montpellier Maça göz at  
21:00 Toulouse Evian TGFC Maça göz at  
France Ligue Two (1)
15:00 Tours Angers Maça göz at 1-2
Germany Bundesliga (6)
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Hertha Berlin Maça göz at 4-2
16:30 Hamburger Paderborn Maça göz at 0-3
16:30 Stuttgart Koln Maça göz at 0-2
16:30 Werder Bremen TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Maça göz at 1-1
16:30 Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt Maça göz at 2-2
19:30 Schalke 04 Bayern München Maça göz at  
Germany Bundesliga Two (2)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue Fortuna Düsseldorf Maça göz at 0-3
14:00 Karlsruher Heidenheim Maça göz at 1-1
Greece Super League (3)
19:15 Kalloni Ergotelis Maça göz at  
19:15 Panthrakikos PAS Giannena Maça göz at  
21:30 Panaitolikos Olympiakos Maça göz at  
Holland Division Two (1)
17:30 FC Oss de Graafschap Maça göz at  
Holland Eredivisie (4)
19:30 Cambuur ADO Den Haag Maça göz at  
20:45 Dordrecht AZ Alkmaar Maça göz at  
20:45 Excelsior Heracles Maça göz at  
21:45 Heerenveen Utrecht Maça göz at  
Hungary Division One (4)
17:30 Ujpest Honvéd Maça göz at  
19:30 Nyiregyhaza Lombard Papa Maça göz at  
19:30 Pecsi MFC Kecskemeti Maça göz at  
21:30 Videoton Puskas Academy Maça göz at  
Italy Serie A (2)
19:00 Chievo Juventus Maça göz at  
21:45 Roma Fiorentina Maça göz at  
Italy Serie B (8)
21:30 Avellino Pro Vercelli Maça göz at  
21:30 Catania Virtus Lanciano Maça göz at  
21:30 Crotone Ternana Maça göz at  
21:30 Frosinone Brescia Maça göz at  
21:30 Livorno Carpi Maça göz at  
21:30 Pescara Trapani Maça göz at  
21:30 Varese Spezia Maça göz at  
21:30 Virtus Entella Bari Maça göz at  
Norway Tippeligaen (3)
16:30 Sarpsborg 08 Odd Ballklubb Maça göz at 2-2
19:00 Aalesunds FK Stromsgodset Maça göz at  
21:00 Bodo Glimt Valerenga Maça göz at  
Poland Division One (3)
16:30 Gornik Leczna Pogon Szczecin Maça göz at 4-2
19:00 Slask Wroclaw Gornik Zabrze Maça göz at  
21:30 Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Maça göz at  
Portugal Division One (2)
20:00 Belenenses Guimaraes Maça göz at  
22:30 Sporting Braga Estoril Maça göz at  
Portugal Division Two (1)
20:00 Benfica B Sporting Covilha Maça göz at  
Ireland First DIvision (1)
21:45 Cobh Ramblers Wexford Youths Maça göz at  
Romania League One (2)
18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti FC Brasov Maça göz at  
21:00 Viitorul Constanta Steaua Maça göz at  
Russia Premier League (3)
13:00 Mordovya Saransk Torpedo Moskva Maça göz at 1-0
16:00 Amkar Spartak Moskva Maça göz at 2-0
19:00 Arsenal Tula Kuban Maça göz at  
Scotland Division One (5)
17:00 Alloa Hibernian Maça göz at 2-1
17:00 Cowdenbeath Raith Maça göz at 1-3
17:00 Dumbarton Livingston Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Hearts Falkirk Maça göz at 4-1
17:00 Rangers Queen of the South Maça göz at 4-2
Scotland Division Three (5)
17:00 Albion Rovers Queens Park Maça göz at 1-0
17:00 Annan Athletic Elgin Maça göz at 3-3
17:00 Arbroath Montrose Maça göz at 3-1
17:00 Clyde Berwick Maça göz at 3-3
17:00 East Fife East Stirling Maça göz at 3-1
Scotland Division Two (5)
17:00 Airdrieonians Stirling Albion Maça göz at 0-0
17:00 Brechin Peterhead Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Forfar Morton Maça göz at 3-2
17:00 Stenhousemuir Ayr Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Stranraer Dunfermline Maça göz at 1-2
Scotland Premier League (5)
17:00 Aberdeen Partick Thistle Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Hamilton Ross County Maça göz at 4-0
17:00 Inverness Kilmarnock Maça göz at 2-0
17:00 Motherwell Saint Johnstone Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Saint Mirren Dundee United Maça göz at 0-3
Serbia Division One (5)
18:00 Mladost Lucani Napredak Maça göz at  
18:00 Radnicki 1923 Borac Cacak Maça göz at  
20:30 Crvena Zvezda Spartak Zlatib. Voda Maça göz at  
20:30 Cukaricki FK Vozdovac Maça göz at  
20:30 Radnicki NIS Donji Srem Pecinci Maça göz at  
Slovakia Division One (3)
17:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova Vion Zl. Moravce Maça göz at 0-0
18:30 Ruzomberok Kosice Maça göz at  
18:30 Trencin Spartak Myjava Maça göz at  
Slovenia Division One (2)
18:00 NK CM Celje Olimpija Ljubljana Maça göz at  
21:05 NK Domzale Maribor Maça göz at  
Spain Primera Division (3)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Levante Maça göz at  
20:00 Cordoba Celta de Vigo Maça göz at  
22:00 Atletico Madrid Eibar Maça göz at  
Spain Segunda Division (4)
20:00 Barcelona B Sabadell Maça göz at  
20:00 Lugo Valladolid Maça göz at  
20:00 Zaragoza Osasuna Maça göz at  
22:00 Alcorcon Girona Maça göz at  
Sweden Allsvenskan (2)
17:00 Gefle Åtvidaberg Maça göz at 0-1
17:00 Häcken Mjällby Maça göz at 1-1
Sweden Superettan (3)
17:00 Degerfors Angelholms FF Maça göz at 4-0
17:00 Sirius Landskrona Maça göz at 1-1
17:00 Varbergs Bois FC Ostersunds FK Maça göz at 2-0
Switzerland Division 2 (2)
18:45 Biel Bienne Lausanne-Sport Maça göz at  
18:45 Lugano Wil 1900 Maça göz at  
Switzerland Super League (2)
18:45 Thun Sion Maça göz at  
21:00 FC Luzern Aarau Maça göz at  
Turkey Super Lig (3)
18:30 Eskisehirspor Konyaspor Maça göz at  
19:00 Bursaspor Galatasaray Maça göz at  
21:45 Mersin Idmanyurdu Beşiktaş Maça göz at  
Ukraine Division One (2)
17:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod Olimpik Donetsk Maça göz at 0-1
19:30 Dynamo Kyiv Chornomorets Odessa Maça göz at  
Wales Division One (1)
16:30 Prestatyn Bala Maça göz at 3-3
Argentina Primera Division (2)
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata Godoy Cruz Maça göz at  
23:15 Defensa Y Justicia Rosario Central Maça göz at  
Brazil Division Two (7)
02:30 Joinville Oeste Maça göz at 2-1
02:30 Sampaio Correa America Mineiro Maça göz at 0-0
02:30 Santa Cruz Atletico Goianiense Maça göz at 2-0
22:10 América-RN Paraná Maça göz at  
22:10 Bragantino ABC Maça göz at  
22:10 Ponte Preta Náutico Maça göz at  
22:10 Vasco da Gama Avai Maça göz at  
Mexico Apertura (2)
03:30 Club Qeretaro Monterrey Maça göz at 0-1
05:30 Club Tijuana Leones Negros UDG Maça göz at 1-1
USA Major League (2)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo Maça göz at 1-3
23:00 Seattle Sounders Colorado Rapids Maça göz at  
Japan Division One (9)
12:00 G-Osaka Niigata Maça göz at 5-0
12:00 Urawa Omiya Maça göz at 4-0
12:30 Tokushima Hirosima Maça göz at 0-1
13:00 C-Osaka Kobe Maça göz at 1-2
13:00 Kashima FC Tokyo Maça göz at 2-2
13:00 Kashiwa Kofu Maça göz at 3-0
13:00 Nagoya Kawasaki-F Maça göz at 1-1
13:00 Sendai Yokohama F. Marinos Maça göz at 1-2
13:00 Tosu Shimizu Maça göz at 2-2